Send Email
Send SMS
Search
Sanki Machine Tools (india) Pvt. Ltd.
Sanki Machine Tools (india) Pvt. Ltd.


CNC Lathe Machine

Providing you the best range of cnc lathe machine with effective & timely delivery.

CNC Lathe Machine

REQUEST CALLBACK

CNC Lathe Machine
Ask for Price

Catering to the demands of customers as a distributor and importer, we are engaged in offering CNC Lathe Machine. Meticulously-designed, our offered machines are designed and developed under the guidance of engineers at our vendors' premises. Besides, we have knitted a vast distribution network, which enables us to dispatch our range in committed time-period to the clients' end.

Features:

  • Corrosion resistant
  • Low power consumption
  • Sturdy construction

Specifications:
ItemsUnitsNEX-105NEX-106NEX-108NEX-110NEX-115
CapacitySwing over bedmrn400350400495600
Swing on cross slidemm280280320400600
Max.Swing (on front door)mm400445480560720
Standard turning diarnm200190210287370
Max. turning diamm220240320400600
Max turning lengthmm185288481657956
Bar capacitymm42435275105
Yes! I am Interested

View PDF
 
X


Call Us: +91-8071803485
Sanki Machine Tools (india) Pvt. Ltd.
Abhijeet Purandare (Director)
No. 301/302, Deepali Darshan, Jayprakash Nagar, Road No.5 Goregaon (East),
Mumbai - 400063, Maharashtra, India
Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS



Home  |   About Us   |  Our Products  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us   |   Mobile Site

© Sanki Machine Tools (india) Pvt. Ltd.. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Sanki Machine Tools (india) Pvt. Ltd.