Send Email
Send SMS
Search


CNC Lathe Machine

Providing you the best range of cnc lathe machine with effective & timely delivery.

CNC Lathe Machine

REQUEST CALLBACK

CNC Lathe Machine
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Get Latest Price

Service Details:
Bar Capacity42 - 105 mm
Swing over bed400 - 600 mm
Swing on cross slide280 - 600 mm
Standard turning diameter200 - 370 mm
Max turning length185 - 956 mm
Maximum turning diameter200 - 600 mm

Catering to the demands of customers as a distributor and importer, we are engaged in offering CNC Lathe Machine. Meticulously-designed, our offered machines are designed and developed under the guidance of engineers at our vendors' premises. Besides, we have knitted a vast distribution network, which enables us to dispatch our range in committed time-period to the clients' end.

Features:

  • Corrosion resistant
  • Low power consumption
  • Sturdy construction

Other Details:
ItemsUnitsNEX-105NEX-106NEX-108NEX-110NEX-115
CapacitySwing over bedmrn400350400495600
Swing on cross slidemm280280320400600
Max.Swing (on front door)mm400445480560720
Standard turning diarnm200190210287370
Max. turning diamm220240320400600
Max turning lengthmm185288481657956
Bar capacitymm42435275105
Yes! I am Interested

View PDF
 
X


Explore More Services

Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
Sanki Machine Tools (india) Private Limited
Abhijeet Purandare (Director)
No. 301/302, Deepali Darshan, Jayprakash Nagar, Road No. 5 , Goregaon East,
Mumbai - 400063, Maharashtra, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 75%
Share Us :
F G T L



Home  |   About Us   |  Our Products  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

© Sanki Machine Tools (india) Private Limited. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Sanki Machine Tools (india) Private Limited